Zacky Vengeance (Zachary James Baker)


Background information

Birth name : Zachary James Baker
Also known as Zacky Vengeance
Born December 11, 1981 (age 28) Huntington Beach,California
Genres : Hard rock, heavy metal, metalcore, punk rock,
hardcore punk
Occupations Musician,songwriter, guitarist, vocalist
Instruments : Guitar, piano,vocals
Years active : 1999-Present
Labels : Warner Bros. Records,
Hopeless Records, Good Life Recordings
Associated acts : Avenged Sevenfold, The Dear & Departed, Mad Porno Action
Website : http://www.vengenz.com

Zacky Vengeance of Avenged Sevenfold – Live in Concert

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: